2022 LOBHL Summer 2022 Draft Results



Draft Board

= Keeper

Commish Jay
Team Bettio
Team Mallis
Team Butler
Team Auger

Team Rosters

= Keeper

Team logo for Commish Jay

Commish Jay

0 200
Team logo for Team Bettio

Team Bettio

-1 200
  • F undefined A Olson, Derek 1.02
  • F D A Critchley, Sterling 3.02
  • D F A Borschneck, Aaron 2.04
  • F D A Bettio, Paul (REP-RD4) 4.04
  • F D B Hall, Byron 6.04
  • F undefined B Wolfe, Lance 7.02
  • F D B Cole, Jay 8.04
  • D F B Bablitz, Blake 5.02
  • F D C Little, Barry 9.02
  • F undefined C Hawryluk, Tyler (T.J.) 12.04
  • F D C Ratzlaff, Jeremy 10.04
  • D F C Porodo, Dan 11.02
  • F undefined C Foster, Wade 13.02
  • G undefined G Strilchuk, Dan 14.04
Team logo for Team Mallis

Team Mallis

0 200
  • F D A Olson, Craig 1.03
  • F undefined A Howdle, Robert 6.03
  • D undefined A Mallis, Gus (REP-RD3) 3.03
  • D F A Lemay, Rick 2.03
  • F undefined A Frith, Paul 4.03
  • F undefined A Charpentier, Dean 5.03
  • D undefined B Price, Craig 8.03
  • F undefined B Mochon, Marc 7.03
  • D F B Devine, Ryan 10.03
  • F D B Beebe, Jeff 9.03
  • F D B Piche, Billy 11.03
  • F D C Lynn, Jason 12.03
  • F undefined C Hemsing, Kenton 13.03
  • G undefined G Foulston/Sharrat 14.03
Team logo for Team Butler

Team Butler

0 200
  • F undefined A Lubchynski, Derek 2.02
  • F undefined A Ferguson, Curtis 1.04
  • F undefined A Kirkman, Rob 3.04
  • D undefined A Debbink, Greg 7.04
  • D F A Dillon, Jim 4.02
  • F undefined B Lubchynski, Stan (w/Son RD5) 5.04
  • D F B Butler, Mathew (REP-RD6) 6.02
  • F undefined B Lammie, Greg 8.02
  • F undefined C Lunty, Brandon 9.04
  • F undefined C Pearson, Ryan 11.04
  • D F B Kraal, Kelly 10.02
  • F D C Romaniuk, Matthew 12.02
  • D F C Cuppens, Sean 13.04
  • G undefined G Goertz, Brian 14.02
Team logo for Team Auger

Team Auger

0 200
  • D F A Gollop, Darrin 2.01
  • D F A Monilaws, Roland 1.05
  • F D A Gross, Lindsay 3.05
  • D F A Denys, Cody 4.01
  • D F B Auger, Rob (REP-RD6) 6.01
  • F undefined B Debbink, Mike 7.05
  • F undefined B Tomchuk, Lee 9.05
  • D F B Francis, Peter 5.05
  • D undefined B Meyers, Kelly 8.01
  • D undefined B Irwin, Dallas 10.01
  • F undefined B Gramlich, Troy 12.01
  • D F B Van de Kraats, Josh 11.05
  • D undefined C Hinchberger, William 13.05
  • G undefined G Stempien, Nick 14.01

About The Draft

  • Room name: Draft Room #-N19y
  • Sport: hockey
  • Draft format: classic snake draft
  • Tier: advanced
  • Season: 2022
  • No. of teams: 5
  • No. of rounds:

Return to draft lobby

Saving changes...
Success!
Error!
No changes detected.