Friar Faithful Forecasters's Draft Room 2023 Draft Results



Draft Board

= Keeper

Team Kemlo
Team Scott
Team Brannon
Team Shannon
Team Gross
Team Schaffner
Team Kraust
Team Maloney
Team Baughman
Team Lajoie
Team Stubblefield
Team Moritz
Team Hoerner
Team Keller
Team Salvo
Team McNamara
Team Emmerick
Team Terracuso
Team Kanen
Team Koenig
Team Watson
Team Banks
Team Sader
Team Post
Team Martin
Team Reynolds
Team Harrison
Team Kemp
Team Babcock
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
Pk 1
Pk 2
Pk 3
Pk 4
Pk 5
Pk 6
Pk 7
Pk 8
Pk 9
Pk 10
Pk 11
Pk 12
Pk 13
Pk 14
Pk 15
Pk 16
Pk 17
Pk 18
Pk 19
Pk 20
Pk 21
Pk 22
Pk 23
Pk 24
Pk 25
Pk 26
Pk 27
Pk 28
Pk 29
6.01 Jackson Baumeister Jackson Baumeister Florida St U RHP
8.01 Drew Bowser Drew Bowser Stanford U 3B
3.01 Matthew Dallas Matthew Dallas Briarcrest Christian School LHS
10.01 Matt Duffy Matt Duffy Canisius Col RHP
5.01 Andrew Duncan Andrew Duncan A3 CF
2.01 Jonny Farmelo Jonny Farmelo Westfield HS CF
4.01 Jandaniel Gonzalez Jandaniel Gonzalez Anita Sotero Hernndez High School C
7.01 Mikhai Grant Mikhai Grant Georgia Premier Academy RHS
1.01 Walker Jenkins Walker Jenkins SOUTH BRUNSWICK HS OF
9.01 Brendan Lawson Brendan Lawson Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute SS
3.02 Homer Bush Homer Bush Grand Canyon U CF
1.02 Dylan Crews Dylan Crews Louisiana St U CF
9.02 Carson Jasa Carson Jasa Faith Christian High School RHS
4.02 Lucas (Luke) Keaschall Lucas (Luke) Keaschall Arizona St U SS
8.02 Tim Tim Coppell HS SS
6.02 Luca Reyes Luca Reyes Bergen Catholic HS CF
10.02 Ryder Robinson Jr Ryder Robinson Jr American Fork HS 2B
5.02 Tate Smith Tate Smith Eaton HS RHP
2.02 Travis Sykora Travis Sykora Round Rock HS RHP
7.02 Andrew Wiggins Andrew Wiggins Heritage Christian School UTL
4.03 Michael Carico Michael Carico Davidson Col C
1.03 Max Clark Max Clark Franklin Community HS CF
8.03 Ian Farrow Ian Farrow U Miami LF
9.03 Gavin Gallaher Gavin Gallaher Pro 5 Academy SS
3.03 Lujames Lujames North Carolina St U SS
7.03 Landen Maroudis Landen Maroudis Calvary Christian HS RHP
5.03 Alex Mooney Alex Mooney Duke U SS
2.03 Yohandy Morales Yohandy Morales U Miami 3B
6.03 Carter Trice Carter Trice North Carolina St U 2B
10.03 Malachi Witherspoon Malachi Witherspoon Northwest Florida St Col RHS
1.04 Chase Dollander Chase Dollander U Tennessee RHS
7.04 Sebastian Gongora Sebastian Gongora Wright St U LHS
5.04 Gavin Grahovac Gavin Grahovac Villa Park HS RF
9.04 Caden Grice Caden Grice Clemson U OF
4.04 Mitch Jebb Mitch Jebb Michigan St U SS
10.04 Justin Lee Justin Lee Notre Dame HS RHS
6.04 Christian Little Christian Little Louisiana St U RHS
2.04 Kevin McGonigle Kevin McGonigle Monsignor Bonner HS SS
8.04 Nathan Nankil Nathan Nankil Cal St Fullerton OF
3.04 Roc Riggio Roc Riggio Oklahoma St U RF
6.05 Brett Callahan Brett Callahan St Josephs U CF
9.05 Kristian Campbell Kristian Campbell Georgia Tech U SS
10.05 Ben Cleaver Ben Cleaver Independence HS LHS
1.05 Bryce Eldridge Bryce Eldridge James Madison HS RHS
5.05 Tanner Hall Tanner Hall U Southern Mississippi RHP
4.05 Cade Kuehler Cade Kuehler Campbell U RHP
3.05 Colton Ledbetter Colton Ledbetter Mississippi St U CF
8.05 Bennett Lee Bennett Lee Wake Forest U C
7.05 Luke Shliger Luke Shliger U Maryland College Park C
2.05 Juaron Watts-Brown Juaron Watts-Brown Oklahoma St U RHS
9.06 Garrett Baumann Garrett Baumann Hagerty HS RHS
4.06 Timothy Timothy Arizona St U LHS
5.06 AJ Ewing AJ Ewing Springboro HS 2B
1.06 Jacob Gonzalez Jacob Gonzalez U Mississippi SS
2.06 Adam Hachman Adam Hachman Timberland HS LHP
3.06 Colton Hartman Colton Hartman Lebanon HS LHS
7.06 Braden Holcomb Braden Holcomb Foundation Academy 3B
10.06 Kannon Kemp Kannon Kemp Weatherford HS RHP
8.06 Tai Peete Tai Peete Trinity Christian School RHS
6.06 George Wolkow George Wolkow Downers Grove North HS 3B
5.07 Cam Brown Cam Brown Texas Christian U RHS
9.07 Rylan Charles Rylan Charles U Nevada Las Vegas CF
4.07 Wyatt Crowell Wyatt Crowell Florida St U LHP
2.07 Colin Houck Colin Houck Parkview HS SS
8.07 John (Cooper) Ingle John (Cooper) Ingle Clemson U C
7.07 Josh Knoth Josh Knoth Patchogue Medford HS RHS
10.07 Leighton Leighton Faith Lutheran HS RHP
6.07 Zion Rose Zion Rose IMG-National C
3.07 Raffaele Velazquez Raffaele Velazquez Huntington Beach HS C
1.07 Jacob Wilson Jacob Wilson Grand Canyon U SS
9.08 Max Anderson Max Anderson U Nebraska Lincoln 3B
10.08 Nick Boyle Nick Boyle Xavier U RHP
8.08 Isaiah Coupet Isaiah Coupet Ohio St U LHP
7.08 Mitchell Dean Mitchell Dean Western HS LHS
4.08 Christian Knapczyk Christian Knapczyk U Louisville SS
1.08 Rhett Lowder Rhett Lowder Wake Forest U RHP
2.08 Liam Peterson Liam Peterson Calvary Christian HS RHP
6.08 Parker Picot Parker Picot Rochester Adams HS CF
3.08 Brandon Sproat Brandon Sproat U Florida RHS
5.08 Cameron Tilly Cameron Tilly Castle HS RHS
2.09 Walter (Maui) Ahuna Walter (Maui) Ahuna U Tennessee SS
4.09 Daniel Cuvet Daniel Cuvet Elite Squad Baseball Academy 3B
5.09 Jared Dickey Jared Dickey U Tennessee RF
6.09 Garret Forrester Garret Forrester Oregon St U 1B
7.09 Kehden Hettiger Kehden Hettiger Sierra Canyon School UTL
8.09 Maxton Martin Maxton Martin Southridge HS SS
10.09 Carson Ohland Carson Ohland Tahoma HS C
9.09 Devin Saltiban Devin Saltiban Hilo HS CF
1.09 Brayden Taylor Brayden Taylor Texas Christian U 3B
3.09 Paul Wilson Paul Wilson LAKERIDGE HS LHS
10.10 Keaton Anthony Keaton Anthony U Iowa LF
5.10 Jace Bohrofen Jace Bohrofen U Arkansas Fayetteville OF
2.10 Jake Gelof Jake Gelof U Virginia 3B
6.10 CJ Kayfus CJ Kayfus U Miami CF
7.10 Ty Langenberg Ty Langenberg U Iowa RHP
4.10 Ryan Lasko Ryan Lasko Rutgers U New Brunswick CF
8.10 Camden Minacci Camden Minacci Wake Forest U RHP
9.10 Spencer Nivens Spencer Nivens Missouri St U 2B
1.10 Hurston Waldrep Hurston Waldrep U Florida RHS
3.10 Levi Wells Levi Wells Texas St U RHS
1.11 Eric Bitonti Eric Bitonti Aquinas SS
5.11 Dean Curley Dean Curley Northview HS SS
9.11 Luke Dotson Luke Dotson Mt.Paran Christian HS LHS
10.11 Jaden Hamm Jaden Hamm Middle Tennessee St U RHS
3.11 George Lombard George Lombard Gulliver Prep School SS
6.11 Tate Mckee Tate Mckee Mt.Paran Christian HS RHP
7.11 Grayson Moore Grayson Moore Vanderbilt U RHS
2.11 Cole Schoenwetter Cole Schoenwetter San Marcos HS RHS
4.11 Jaden Woods Jaden Woods U Georgia LHS
8.11 Hiro Wyatt Hiro Wyatt Staples HS RHP
8.12 Cody Adcock Cody Adcock U Arkansas Fayetteville RHP
5.12 Michael Boeve Michael Boeve U Nebraska Omaha 3B
10.12 Vicenzo Bologna Vicenzo Bologna Fresno St U OF
7.12 Marcus Brown Marcus Brown Oklahoma St U SS
6.12 Mac Horvath Mac Horvath UNC Chapel Hill SS
9.12 Chandler Murphy Chandler Murphy U Missouri Columbia RHP
1.12 Paul Skenes Paul Skenes Louisiana St U RHS
3.12 Jaxon Wiggins Jaxon Wiggins U Arkansas Fayetteville P
2.12 Tanner Witt Tanner Witt U Texas RHS
4.12 Nazzan Zanetello Nazzan Zanetello Christian Brothers College HS SS
8.13 Anthony Calarco Anthony Calarco U Mississippi 3B
7.13 Tyler Chadwick Tyler Chadwick Miami U RHS
2.13 Parker Detmers Parker Detmers Glenwood HS RHS
3.13 Cal Fisher Cal Fisher Deerfield HS SS
5.13 Calvin Harris Calvin Harris U Mississippi C
6.13 George Klassen George Klassen U Minnesota RHS
9.13 Emmett Olson Emmett Olson U Nebraska Lincoln LHP
4.13 Jack Payton Jack Payton U Louisville C
10.13 Jared Wegner Jared Wegner U Arkansas Fayetteville LF
1.13 Thomas White Thomas White Phillips Academy LHS
1.14 Enrique Bradfield Enrique Bradfield Vanderbilt U CF
4.14 Ryan Bruno Ryan Bruno Stanford U LHR
6.14 Jake Cunningham Jake Cunningham UNC Charlotte CF
2.14 Colt Emerson Colt Emerson John Glenn HS SS
8.14 Luke Fox Luke Fox Duke U LHS
3.14 Kendall George Kendall George Atascocita HS CF
7.14 Bjorn Johnson Bjorn Johnson Lincoln HS LHP
9.14 Frank Menendez Frank Menendez Doral Academy Charter LHP
10.14 Zane Morehouse Zane Morehouse U Texas RHP
5.14 Hunter Owen Hunter Owen Vanderbilt U LHP
4.15 Kemp Alderman Kemp Alderman U Mississippi 1B
7.15 Jake Brown Jake Brown Sulphur HS LHS
3.15 Trent Caraway Trent Caraway Junipero Serra HS SS
10.15 Jack Dougherty Jack Dougherty U Mississippi RHP
5.15 Jake Eddington Jake Eddington Missouri St U RHS
9.15 Cameron Flukey Cameron Flukey Egg Harbor Twp HS RHS
1.15 Aidan Miller Aidan Miller J W Mitchell HS 3B
8.15 Jax Ryan Jax Ryan VERDIGRAS HS UTL
6.15 Jordan Thompson Jordan Thompson Louisiana St U SS
2.15 Brock Wilken Brock Wilken Wake Forest U 3B
10.16 Jason DeCaro Jason DeCaro St Anthony's HS RHP
3.16 Blake Dickerson Blake Dickerson Ocean Lakes HS LHP
5.16 Jay Driver Jay Driver Harvard U RHP
4.16 Steven Echavarria Steven Echavarria Millburn HS RHP
8.16 Max Grant Max Grant Canisius Col 2B
2.16 Jack Hurley Jack Hurley Virginia Tech U CF
9.16 Korey Morton Korey Morton U Connecticut CF
1.16 Will Sanders Will Sanders U South Carolina Columbia RHS
6.16 Jason Savacool Jason Savacool U Maryland College Park RHS
7.16 Joe Vetrano Joe Vetrano Boston Col 1B
9.17 Dustin Allen Dustin Allen U San Diego CF
8.17 Matthew Brown Matthew Brown ONTARIO BLUE JAYS RHS
6.17 Connor Burns Connor Burns Cal St Long Beach C
5.17 Patrick Copen Patrick Copen Marshall U RHS
1.17 Will Gasparino Will Gasparino Harvard-Westlake HS CF
4.17 Justin Leguernic Justin Leguernic Half Hollow Hills West LHP
2.17 Zander Mueth Zander Mueth Belleville East HS RHS
10.17 Carmelo Rivera Carmelo Rivera Valley Christian HS CF
3.17 Duce Robinson Duce Robinson Pinnacle HS CF
7.17 Grant Smith Grant Smith Pinnacle HS RHP
10.18 Ariel Antigua Ariel Antigua Trinity Christian Academy C
2.18 Roch Cholowsky Roch Cholowsky Hamilton HS SS
5.18 Dylan Cupp Dylan Cupp Cedartown HS SS
3.18 Joseph Gonzalez Joseph Gonzalez Auburn U RHS
6.18 Camden Kozeal Camden Kozeal Millard South HS SS
1.18 Teddy McGraw Teddy McGraw Wake Forest U RHP
7.18 Dylan Questad Dylan Questad WATERFORD HS RHP
4.18 Adrian Santana Adrian Santana Doral Academy Charter SS
9.18 Cole Stokes Cole Stokes Redondo Union HS RHP
8.18 Joseph (Joey) Volchko Joseph (Joey) Volchko Redwood HS RHR
4.19 Antonio Anderson Antonio Anderson North Atlanta HS SS
10.19 Magdiel Cotto Magdiel Cotto U Kentucky LHP
3.19 Nathan Dettmer Nathan Dettmer Texas A&M U RHP
1.19 Wyatt Langford Wyatt Langford U Florida LF
6.19 Steven Milam Steven Milam Centennial High School 2B
7.19 John (Tre') Morgan John (Tre') Morgan Louisiana St U 1B
8.19 Tyler Pitzer Tyler Pitzer South Fayette HS RHP
9.19 Cal Randall Cal Randall De La Salle HS RHR
2.19 Matthew Shaw Matthew Shaw U Maryland College Park SS
5.19 Andrew Walters Andrew Walters U Miami RHP
9.20 Simon Bargo Simon Bargo Milford HS RHP
8.20 Boston Baro Boston Baro Capistrano Valley HS SS
10.20 Luke Brown Luke Brown Middle Creek HS RHP
2.20 Cameron Johnson Cameron Johnson IMG-National LHP
6.20 Jaxon Lucas Jaxon Lucas Garner Sr HS RHP
3.20 Chance Mako Chance Mako East Rowan HS RHP
5.20 Luke McNeillie Luke McNeillie Milton HS RHP
1.20 Arjun Nimmala Arjun Nimmala Strawberry Crest HS SS
7.20 Easton Tumis Easton Tumis Friendswood HS RHP
4.20 Brandon Winokur Brandon Winokur Edison HS RF
5.21 Zane Adams Zane Adams Porter HS LHS
8.21 Jack Bell Jack Bell W B Ray HS SS
10.21 Hayden Durke Hayden Durke Rice U RHP
6.21 Ty Floyd Ty Floyd Louisiana St U RHS
2.21 Travis Honeyman Travis Honeyman Boston Col CF
1.21 Blake Mitchell Blake Mitchell Sinton HS C
9.21 Jack Moss Jack Moss Texas A&M U 1B
3.21 Weston Moss Weston Moss Lake Creek HS RHS
7.21 Carson Roccaforte Carson Roccaforte U Louisiana Lafayette CF
4.21 Alonzo Tredwell Alonzo Tredwell UC Los Angeles RHP
8.22 Evan Duncan Evan Duncan Stanhope Elmore HS RHP
10.22 Nick English Nick English Olathe South HS C
3.22 Drue Hackenberg Drue Hackenberg Virginia Tech U RHS
1.22 Walker Martin Walker Martin Eaton HS SS
6.22 Charles McAdoo Charles McAdoo San Jose St U 2B
4.22 Nolan McLean Nolan McLean Oklahoma St U RHR
2.22 Cooper Pratt Cooper Pratt Magnolia Heights HS SS
7.22 Tre Richardson Tre Richardson Texas Christian U 2B
5.22 Campbell Smithwick Campbell Smithwick Oxford HS C
9.22 Nolan Souza Nolan Souza Punahou HS SS
10.23 Sam Armstrong Sam Armstrong Old Dominion U RHS
9.23 Jack Bulger Jack Bulger Vanderbilt U C
8.23 Tristan Dietrich Tristan Dietrich Owen J. Roberts HS LHS
5.23 Nick Goodwin Nick Goodwin Kansas St U SS
3.23 Hunter Hollan Hunter Hollan U Arkansas Fayetteville LHS
6.23 Zyhir Hope Zyhir Hope Colonial Forge High School OF
7.23 Carlson Reed Carlson Reed West Virginia U RHS
2.23 Patrick Reilly Patrick Reilly Vanderbilt U RHP
4.23 Sam Shaw Sam Shaw CANADA JUNIOR NATIONAL TEAM SS
1.23 Kyle Teel Kyle Teel U Virginia C
2.24 Alexander Clemmey Alexander Clemmey Bishop Hendricken School LHS
8.24 Carter Graham Carter Graham Stanford U 1B
1.24 Dillon Head Dillon Head Homewood Flossmoor HS CF
4.24 Cameron Kim Cameron Kim Norco HS SS
5.24 Max Knight Max Knight Bixby HS 1B
9.24 Ashton Larson Ashton Larson St Thomas Aquinas HS OF
6.24 Kiefer Lord Kiefer Lord U Washington RHP
10.24 Thomas Meluskey Thomas Meluskey West Valley HS OF
3.24 Myles Naylor Myles Naylor CANADA JUNIOR NATIONAL TEAM 3B
7.24 Brayden Sharp Brayden Sharp The Woodlands HS CF
2.25 Drew Brutcher Drew Brutcher U South Florida CF
4.25 Brody Delamielleure Brody Delamielleure Bartram Trail HS CF
5.25 Trey Gibson Trey Gibson Liberty U RHS
6.25 Colby Halter Colby Halter U Florida 2B
1.25 Carson Montgomery Carson Montgomery Florida St U RHP
7.25 Jackson Nezuh Jackson Nezuh U Louisiana Lafayette RHS
10.25 Joshua Rivera Joshua Rivera U Florida SS
3.25 Nolan Schanuel Nolan Schanuel Florida Atlantic U RF
9.25 AJ Shelton AJ Shelton Dunedin HS RHS
8.25 TayShaun Walton TayShaun Walton IMG-National LF
10.26 Langston Burkett Langston Burkett Santa Cruz HS RHS
3.26 Chase Davis Chase Davis U Arizona CF
6.26 Andrew (Drew) Dowd Andrew (Drew) Dowd Stanford U LHS
7.26 Gabe Gaeckle Gabe Gaeckle Aptos HS RHS
5.26 Ixan Henderson Ixan Henderson Fresno St U LHS
9.26 Quinn Mathews Quinn Mathews Stanford U LHS
1.26 Noble Meyer Noble Meyer Jesuit HS RHS
4.26 Timothy (TJ) Nichols Timothy (TJ) Nichols U Arizona RHS
8.26 Paulshawn Pasqualotto Paulshawn Pasqualotto UC Berkeley RHS
2.26 Thomas (Tommy) Troy Thomas (Tommy) Troy Stanford U 2B
9.27 Cade Belyeu Cade Belyeu Auburn HS OF
2.27 Hunter Dietz Hunter Dietz Calvary Christian HS LHS
10.27 Matthew Etzel Matthew Etzel U Southern Mississippi CF
7.27 Cole Foster Cole Foster Auburn U SS
8.27 David Hunter Furtado David Hunter Furtado U Alabama LHS
1.27 Grayson Hitt Grayson Hitt U Alabama LHS
5.27 Wesley Mendes Wesley Mendes Jesuit HS LHP
3.27 Samuel Stafura Samuel Stafura Walter Panas HS SS
4.27 Grant Taylor Grant Taylor Louisiana St U P
6.27 Trevor Werner Trevor Werner Texas A&M U 3B
3.28 Drew Burress Drew Burress Houston County HS RF
9.28 Corey Collins Corey Collins U Georgia C
6.28 Luther (Lee) Ellis Luther (Lee) Ellis Pro 5 Academy SS
7.28 Josh Grosz Josh Grosz East Carolina U RHP
10.28 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Madison HS OF
2.28 Barrett Kent Barrett Kent Pottsboro HS RHP
5.28 Ethan McElvain Ethan McElvain Nolensville HS LHS
8.28 Chase Meyer Chase Meyer Combine Academy RHP
4.28 Kade Morris Kade Morris U Nevada Reno RHS
1.28 Charlee Soto Charlee Soto Reborn Christian Academy RHS
1.29 Cole Carrigg Cole Carrigg San Diego St U C
9.29 Ethan Flanagan Ethan Flanagan UC Los Angeles LHS
3.29 Ryder Helfrick Ryder Helfrick Clayton Valley HS C
10.29 Anthony Huezo Anthony Huezo Etiwanda HS CF
2.29 Roman Martin Roman Martin Servite HS SS
7.29 Cole Miller Cole Miller Newbury Park HS RHS
5.29 John Peck John Peck Pepperdine U SS
8.29 Alejandro Rosario Alejandro Rosario U Miami RHR
6.29 Luke Scherrer Luke Scherrer Yucaipa HS C
4.29 Kevin Sim Kevin Sim U San Diego 3B

Team Rosters

= Keeper

Team logo for Team Kemlo

Team Kemlo

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Scott

Team Scott

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Brannon

Team Brannon

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Shannon

Team Shannon

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Gross

Team Gross

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Schaffner

Team Schaffner

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Kraust

Team Kraust

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Maloney

Team Maloney

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Baughman

Team Baughman

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Lajoie

Team Lajoie

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Stubblefield

Team Stubblefield

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Moritz

Team Moritz

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Hoerner

Team Hoerner

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Keller

Team Keller

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Salvo

Team Salvo

200 10 200
Team logo for Team McNamara

Team McNamara

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Emmerick

Team Emmerick

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Terracuso

Team Terracuso

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Kanen

Team Kanen

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Koenig

Team Koenig

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Watson

Team Watson

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Banks

Team Banks

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Sader

Team Sader

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Post

Team Post

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Martin

Team Martin

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Reynolds

Team Reynolds

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Harrison

Team Harrison

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Kemp

Team Kemp

200 10 200
Team logo for Team Babcock

Team Babcock

200 10 200

About The Draft

  • Room name: Draft Room #friar
  • Sport: UNKNOWN NOVELTY
  • Draft format: ROUND ROBIN
  • Tier: CLUBHOUSE
  • Season: 2022
  • No. of teams: 29
  • No. of rounds: 10
  • time spent drafting: NA
  • time spent waiting: NA
  • time spent paused: NA
  • longest auction: NA
  • total bids placed: NA
  • most bids received: NA
  • most bids placed: NA
  • fewest bids placed: NA
  • slowest to pick: NA
  • fastest to pick: NA
  • time spent: [object Object]
  • bids placed: [object Object]
  • time spent drafting: [object Object]

Return to draft lobby

Saving changes...
Success!
Error!
No changes detected.