Drafty 2023 Draft Results



Draft Board

= Keeper

Team USA
Succ Town Griddies
Beef Boys
MLG Obama
Geoff
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
Pk 9
Pk 3
Pk 5
Pk -7
Pk 5
21.05 Relicanth Relicanth Water Rock Route 107
23.05 Sharpedo Sharpedo Water Dark Route 118
11.05 Tropius Tropius Grass Flying Route 119
16.01 Zangoose Zangoose Normal Route 114 (OR)
2.01 Kecleon Kecleon Normal Route 118
27.05 Kecleon Kecleon Normal Route 123
18.01 Ponyta Ponyta Fire Route 112
13.05 Volbeat Volbeat Bug Route 117
28.01 Graveler Graveler Rock Ground Shoal Cave
30.01 Chinchou Chinchou Water Electric Route 129
25.05 Luvdisc Luvdisc Water Route 128
14.01 Spoink Spoink Psychic Jagged Pass
7.05 Voltorb Voltorb Electric Route 111
10.01 Oddish Oddish Grass Poison Route 110
20.01 Psyduck Psyduck Water Poison Safari Zone
4.01 Swablu Swablu Normal Flying Route 115
19.05 Machop Machop Fighting Firey Path
15.05 Gulpin Gulpin Poison Route 110
12.01 Sandshrew Sandshrew Ground Route 113
24.01 Duskull Duskull Ghost Mount Pyre
29.05 Horsea Horsea Water Route 130
26.01 Surskit Surskit Bug Water Petalburg City
5.05 Skitty Skitty Normal Route 116
8.01 Whismur Whismur Normal Rusturf Tunnel
9.05 Makuhita Makuhita Fighting Granite Cave
3.05 Poochyena Poochyena Dark Route 102
22.01 Seedot Seedot Grass Route 102 (OR)
6.01 Wurmple Wurmple Bug Route 104
5.02 Heracross Heracross Bug Fighting Safari Zone
12.04 Druddigon Druddigon Dragon Meteor Falls
30.04 Relicanth Relicanth Water Rock Route 128
11.02 Klefki Klefki Fairy Steel Route 113
28.04 Seadra Seadra Water Route 133
14.04 Lairon Lairon Rock Steel Victory Road
29.02 Masquerain Masquerain Water Bug Route 114
25.02 Gloom Gloom Grass Poison Route 123
20.04 Corsola Corsola Water Rock Evergrande City
19.02 Drifloon Drifloon Ghost Flying Soaring
24.04 Chinchou Chinchou Water Electric Route 130
26.04 Krabby Krabby Water Route 108
3.02 Magnemite Magnemite Electric Steel New Mauville
23.02 Clefairy Clefairy Fairy Route 115
18.04 Oddish Oddish Grass Poison Route 120
27.02 Corphish Corphish Water Route 117
15.02 Carvanha Carvanha Water Dark Route 118
17.02 Cubchoo Cubchoo Ice Shoal Cave
21.02 Numel Numel Fire Ground Jagged Pass
9.02 Geodude Geodude Rock Ground Rusturf Tunnel
10.04 Vulpix Vulpix Fire Mount Pyre
13.02 Shuppet Shuppet Ghost Route 121
22.04 Sandile Sandile Ground Dark Route 111
6.04 Lillipup Lillipup Normal Route 101
16.04 Diglett Diglett Ground Firey Path
4.04 Zubat Zubat Poison Flying Granite Cave
7.02 Lotad Lotad Grass Water Route 102 (AS)
8.03 Dewgong Dewgong Water Ice Shoal Cave
21.03 Torkoal Torkoal Fire Firey Path
22.03 Xatu Xatu Flying Psychic Safari Zone
17.03 Sharpedo Sharpedo Water Dark Route 119
25.03 Lunatone/Solrock Lunatone/Solrock Psychic Rock Meteor Falls (AS/OR)
16.03 Misdreavus Misdreavus Ghost Route 115
12.03 Roselia Roselia Grass Poison Route 118
4.03 Mawile Mawile Steel Fairy Granite Cave (OR)
26.03 Spinda Spinda Normal Route 113
7.03 Nuzleaf Nuzleaf Grass Route 114 (OR)
15.03 Aron Aron Rock Steel Victory Road
27.03 Chinchou Chinchou Water Electric Route 124
18.03 Eevee Eevee Normal Route 116
30.03 Skrelp Skrelp Water Poison Route 106
28.03 Swablu Swablu Normal Flying Soaring
5.03 Numel Numel Fire Ground Route 112
6.03 Bagon Bagon Dragon Meteor Falls
11.03 Baltoy Baltoy Ground Psychic Route 111
24.03 Duskull Duskull Ghost Mount Pyre
10.03 Electrike Electrike Electric Route 110
19.03 Horsea Horsea Water Route 134
14.03 Barboach Barboach Water Ground Route 120
13.03 Meditite Meditite Fighting Psychic Mount Pyre
3.03 Marill Marill Water Fairy Route 102
23.03 Wurmple Wurmple Bug Petalburg Woods
15.01 Braviary Braviary Normal Flying Soaring
13.01 Donphan Donphan Ground Safari Zone
27.01 Hypno Hypno Psychic Route 121
14.05 Skarmory Skarmory Steel Flying Route 113
20.05 Tropius Tropius Grass Flying Route 120
30.05 Kecleon Kecleon Normal Route 119
19.01 Azumarill Azumarill Water Fairy Route 114
29.01 Staryu Staryu Water Aqua/Magma HO
25.01 Deerling Deerling Normal Grass Route 117
1.01 Aron Aron Rock Steel Granite Cave
28.05 Delibird Delibird Ice Flying Shoal Cave
26.05 Voltorb Voltorb Electric New Mauville
4.05 Zorua Zorua Dark Route 101
18.05 Krabby Krabby Water Route 105
10.05 Corphish Corphish Water Petalburg City
7.01 Machop Machop Fighting Route 112
21.01 Mankey Mankey Fighting Jagged Pass
12.05 Geodude Geodude Rock Ground Route 111
17.01 Electrike Electrike Electric Route 118
23.01 Shuppet Shuppet Ghost Route 123
11.01 Slakoth Slakoth Normal Petalburg Woods
9.01 Taillow Taillow Normal Flying Route 116
8.05 Pidove Pidove Normal Flying Route 104
22.05 Slugma Slugma Fire Firey Path
6.05 Zubat Zubat Poison Flying Meteor Falls
5.01 Poochyena Poochyena Dark Route 103
24.05 Feebas Feebas Water Route 119
3.01 Ralts Ralts Psychic Fairy Route 102
20.02 Gyarados Gyarados Water Flying Sootopolis
19.04 Electrode Electrode Electric Aqua/Magma HO
30.02 Hariyama Hariyama Fighting Victory Road
6.02 Absol Absol Dark Route 120
15.04 Seviper Seviper Poison Route 114 (AS)
29.04 Golbat Golbat Poison Flying Seafloor Cavern
17.04 Azumarill Azumarill Water Fairy Petalburg City
10.02 Ponyta Ponyta Fire Jagged Pass
22.02 Minun/Plusle Minun/Plusle Electric Route 110
25.04 Murkrow Murkrow Dark Flying Soaring
27.04 Illumise Illumise Bug Route 117
21.04 Corsola Corsola Water Rock Route 128
9.04 Rhyhorn Rhyhorn Ground Rock Safari Zone
18.02 Grimer Grimer Poison Firey Path
26.02 Krabby Krabby Water Route 107
14.02 Magnemite Magnemite Electric Steel Route 110
23.04 Clefairy Clefairy Fairy Meteor Falls
2.02 Abra Abra Psychic Granite Cave
11.04 Geodude Geodude Rock Ground Granite Cave
24.02 Shuppet Shuppet Ghost Mount Pyre
8.02 Spheal Spheal Ice Water Shoal Cave
5.04 Trapinch Trapinch Ground Route 111
12.02 Taillow Taillow Normal Flying Petalburg Woods
4.02 Nincada Nincada Bug Ground Route 116
16.02 Whismur Whismur Normal Route 115
13.04 Zigzagoon Zigzagoon Normal Route 102
3.04 Poochyena Poochyena Dark Route 101
28.02 Tyrogue Tyrogue Fighting Route 112

Team Rosters

= Keeper

Team logo for Team USA

Team USA

200 30 200
  • Route 107 Water Rock Relicanth 21.05
  • Route 115 Normal Flying Swablu 4.01
  • Route 102 (OR) Grass Seedot 22.01
  • Route 102 Dark Poochyena 3.05
  • Granite Cave Fighting Makuhita 9.05
  • Rusturf Tunnel Normal Whismur 8.01
  • Route 116 Normal Skitty 5.05
  • Petalburg City Bug Water Surskit 26.01
  • Route 130 Water Horsea 29.05
  • Mount Pyre Ghost Duskull 24.01
  • Route 113 Ground Sandshrew 12.01
  • Route 110 Poison Gulpin 15.05
  • Firey Path Fighting Machop 19.05
  • Safari Zone Water Poison Psyduck 20.01
  • Route 118 Water Dark Sharpedo 23.05
  • Route 110 Grass Poison Oddish 10.01
  • Route 111 Electric Voltorb 7.05
  • Jagged Pass Psychic Spoink 14.01
  • Route 128 Water Luvdisc 25.05
  • Route 129 Water Electric Chinchou 30.01
  • Shoal Cave Rock Ground Graveler 28.01
  • Route 117 Bug Volbeat 13.05
  • Route 112 Fire Ponyta 18.01
  • Route 123 Normal Kecleon 27.05
  • Route 118 Normal Kecleon 2.01
  • Route 114 (OR) Normal Zangoose 16.01
  • Route 119 Grass Flying Tropius 11.05
  • Route 104 Bug Wurmple 6.01
Team logo for Succ Town Griddies

Succ Town Griddies

200 30 200
  • Safari Zone Bug Fighting Heracross 5.02
  • Route 120 Grass Poison Oddish 18.04
  • Granite Cave Poison Flying Zubat 4.04
  • Firey Path Ground Diglett 16.04
  • Route 101 Normal Lillipup 6.04
  • Route 111 Ground Dark Sandile 22.04
  • Route 121 Ghost Shuppet 13.02
  • Mount Pyre Fire Vulpix 10.04
  • Rusturf Tunnel Rock Ground Geodude 9.02
  • Jagged Pass Fire Ground Numel 21.02
  • Shoal Cave Ice Cubchoo 17.02
  • Route 118 Water Dark Carvanha 15.02
  • Route 117 Water Corphish 27.02
  • Route 115 Fairy Clefairy 23.02
  • Meteor Falls Dragon Druddigon 12.04
  • New Mauville Electric Steel Magnemite 3.02
  • Route 108 Water Krabby 26.04
  • Route 130 Water Electric Chinchou 24.04
  • Soaring Ghost Flying Drifloon 19.02
  • Evergrande City Water Rock Corsola 20.04
  • Route 123 Grass Poison Gloom 25.02
  • Route 114 Water Bug Masquerain 29.02
  • Victory Road Rock Steel Lairon 14.04
  • Route 133 Water Seadra 28.04
  • Route 113 Fairy Steel Klefki 11.02
  • Route 128 Water Rock Relicanth 30.04
  • Route 102 (AS) Grass Water Lotad 7.02
Team logo for Beef Boys

Beef Boys

200 30 200
  • Shoal Cave Water Ice Dewgong 8.03
  • Route 106 Water Poison Skrelp 30.03
  • Route 102 Water Fairy Marill 3.03
  • Mount Pyre Fighting Psychic Meditite 13.03
  • Route 120 Water Ground Barboach 14.03
  • Route 134 Water Horsea 19.03
  • Route 110 Electric Electrike 10.03
  • Mount Pyre Ghost Duskull 24.03
  • Route 111 Ground Psychic Baltoy 11.03
  • Meteor Falls Dragon Bagon 6.03
  • Route 112 Fire Ground Numel 5.03
  • Soaring Normal Flying Swablu 28.03
  • Route 116 Normal Eevee 18.03
  • Firey Path Fire Torkoal 21.03
  • Route 124 Water Electric Chinchou 27.03
  • Victory Road Rock Steel Aron 15.03
  • Route 114 (OR) Grass Nuzleaf 7.03
  • Route 113 Normal Spinda 26.03
  • Granite Cave (OR) Steel Fairy Mawile 4.03
  • Route 118 Grass Poison Roselia 12.03
  • Route 115 Ghost Misdreavus 16.03
  • Meteor Falls (AS/OR) Psychic Rock Lunatone/Solrock 25.03
  • Route 119 Water Dark Sharpedo 17.03
  • Safari Zone Flying Psychic Xatu 22.03
  • Petalburg Woods Bug Wurmple 23.03
Team logo for MLG Obama

MLG Obama

200 30 200
  • Soaring Normal Flying Braviary 15.01
  • Route 112 Fighting Machop 7.01
  • Route 119 Water Feebas 24.05
  • Route 103 Dark Poochyena 5.01
  • Meteor Falls Poison Flying Zubat 6.05
  • Firey Path Fire Slugma 22.05
  • Route 104 Normal Flying Pidove 8.05
  • Route 116 Normal Flying Taillow 9.01
  • Petalburg Woods Normal Slakoth 11.01
  • Route 123 Ghost Shuppet 23.01
  • Route 118 Electric Electrike 17.01
  • Route 111 Rock Ground Geodude 12.05
  • Jagged Pass Fighting Mankey 21.01
  • Petalburg City Water Corphish 10.05
  • Safari Zone Ground Donphan 13.01
  • Route 105 Water Krabby 18.05
  • Route 101 Dark Zorua 4.05
  • New Mauville Electric Voltorb 26.05
  • Shoal Cave Ice Flying Delibird 28.05
  • Granite Cave Rock Steel Aron 1.01
  • Route 117 Normal Grass Deerling 25.01
  • Aqua/Magma HO Water Staryu 29.01
  • Route 114 Water Fairy Azumarill 19.01
  • Route 119 Normal Kecleon 30.05
  • Route 120 Grass Flying Tropius 20.05
  • Route 113 Steel Flying Skarmory 14.05
  • Route 121 Psychic Hypno 27.01
  • Route 102 Psychic Fairy Ralts 3.01
Team logo for Geoff

Geoff

200 30 200
  • Sootopolis Water Flying Gyarados 20.02
  • Route 110 Electric Steel Magnemite 14.02
  • Route 101 Dark Poochyena 3.04
  • Route 102 Normal Zigzagoon 13.04
  • Route 115 Normal Whismur 16.02
  • Route 116 Bug Ground Nincada 4.02
  • Petalburg Woods Normal Flying Taillow 12.02
  • Route 111 Ground Trapinch 5.04
  • Shoal Cave Ice Water Spheal 8.02
  • Mount Pyre Ghost Shuppet 24.02
  • Granite Cave Rock Ground Geodude 11.04
  • Granite Cave Psychic Abra 2.02
  • Meteor Falls Fairy Clefairy 23.04
  • Route 107 Water Krabby 26.02
  • Aqua/Magma HO Electric Electrode 19.04
  • Firey Path Poison Grimer 18.02
  • Safari Zone Ground Rock Rhyhorn 9.04
  • Route 128 Water Rock Corsola 21.04
  • Route 117 Bug Illumise 27.04
  • Soaring Dark Flying Murkrow 25.04
  • Route 110 Electric Minun/Plusle 22.02
  • Jagged Pass Fire Ponyta 10.02
  • Petalburg City Water Fairy Azumarill 17.04
  • Seafloor Cavern Poison Flying Golbat 29.04
  • Route 114 (AS) Poison Seviper 15.04
  • Route 120 Dark Absol 6.02
  • Victory Road Fighting Hariyama 30.02
  • Route 112 Fighting Tyrogue 28.02

About The Draft

  • Room name: Draft Room #1st-a
  • Sport: OTHER
  • Draft format: CLASSIC SNAKE
  • Tier: CLUBHOUSE
  • Season: 2023
  • No. of teams: 5
  • No. of rounds: 30

Return to draft lobby

Saving changes...
Success!
Error!
No changes detected.